00:00 Boks: Canelo vs Munguia - Prelims
|
00:00 UFC 301: Early Prelims
|
01:00 NBA: Nuggets - Timberwolves
|
01:00 Lekkoatletyka MŚ sztafet
|
01:30 Atlanta United - Minnesota
|
01:30 Charlotte - Portland Timbers
|
01:30 DC United - Philadelphia Union
|
01:30 Inter Miami - New York RB
|
01:30 Orlando City - Cincinnati
|
01:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Los Angeles
|
01:30 Toronto FC - FC Dallas
|
02:00 Corinthians - Fortaleza
|
02:00 NHL: Bruins - Maple Leafs
|
02:00 Boks: Canelo vs Munguia
|
02:00 UFC 301: Prelims
|
02:10 NASCAR Truck: wyścig
|
02:30 Chicago Fire - New England Rev.
|
02:30 Houston Dynamo - St. Louis City
|
02:30 Nashville SC - CF Montreal
|
03:00 UFC: Kowalkiewicz vs Lucindo
|
03:30 Real Salt Lake - Sporting Kansas City
|
04:00 UFC 301: Main Card
|
04:30 Vancouver Whitecaps - Austin FC
|
06:00 UFC 301: Pantoja vs Erceg
|
06:00 Golf: Volvo China Open
|
09:00 Melbourne Victory - Melbourne City
|
09:30 Wysoki Pressing
|
11:00 Italian F4: wyścig 3
|
11:00 Cafe Futbol
|
11:30 European Le Mans Series: 4 godz.
|
11:45 Pogoń Szczecin K - UKS SMS Łódz
|
12:00 Szwecja - Finlandia
|
12:00 Badminton: finały
|
12:15 Heracles - Waalwijk
|
12:15 PSV - Sparta Rotterdam
|
12:30 Cagliari - Lecce
|
12:30 Warta Poznań - Widzew Łódź
|
12:30 Real Madryt - Granada
|
12:40 T. Nieciecza - Polonia Warszawa
|
12:45 Kolarstwo: Giro d'Italia
|
13:00 Liga Mistrzów w siatkówce: studio
|
13:00 Anglia U17 K - Norwegia U17 K
|
13:30 Antwerp - Club Brugge
|
13:30 📺 Multi 2. Bundesliga 📺 📺
|
13:30 Elversberg - Hertha Berlin
|
13:30 Hannover - Paderborn
|
13:30 Wehen - Kiel
|
14:00 Snooker: Mistrzostwa Świata
|
14:00 Junior MotoGP Portugalia: wyścig
|
14:00 Orzeł Łódź - ROW Rybnik
|
14:00 Wybrzeże Gdańsk - Bydgoszcz
|
14:00 Eibar - Amorebieta
|
14:00 Rangers - Kilmarnock
|
14:00 Osasuna - Real Betis
|
14:00 Odense K - Bietigheim K
|
14:00 WTA Madryt: Debel
|
14:00 Golf: Byron Nelson
|
14:15 Zagłębie Lubin K - MKS Lublin K
|
14:30 FC Volendam - Ajax
|
14:30 Petrolul - Otelul
|
14:30 Sturm Graz - Hartberg
|
14:30 Utrecht - Vitesse
|
15:00 Futsal: Sporting - Benfica
|
15:00 Basaksehir - Kasimpasa
|
15:00 Brighton - Aston Villa
|
15:00 Chelsea - West Ham
|
15:00 Empoli - Frosinone
|
15:00 Hellas Verona - Fiorentina
|
15:00 Korona Kielce - Piast Gliwice
|
15:00 Radomlje - Rogaska
|
15:00 Wisła Płock - Motor Lublin
|
15:00 Serie B: wszystkie mecze
|
15:00 Fuechse Berlin - Gummersbach
|
15:30 Union Berlin - Bochum
|
15:30 Szwecja U17 K - Francja U17 K
|
16:00 Trentino - Jastrzębski Węgiel
|
16:00 Bromley - Solihull Moors
|
16:00 Leuven - St. Liege
|
16:00 Silkeborg - FC Kopenhaga
|
16:00 Czechy - Szwajcaria
|
16:00 Rugby: Stade Toulousain - Harlequins
|
16:00 Esbjerg K - Ferencvaros K
|
16:15 Andorra - Albacete
|
16:15 Celta Vigo - Villarreal
|
16:15 Espanyol - Gijon
|
16:30 Włók. Częstochowa - Motor Lublin
|
16:30 Farense - Estoril
|
16:30 HSG Wetzlar - Kiel
|
16:45 Alkmaar - Twente
|
17:00 Motocross: MX2, MXGP
|
17:00 Hajduk Split - Varazdin
|
17:00 SK Rapid - Salzburg
|
17:00 Barcelona - Gran Canaria
|
17:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - B. Leverkusen
|
17:30 Legia Warszawa - Radomiak
|
17:30 Liverpool - Tottenham
|
17:30 O. Ljubljana - Mura
|
17:30 British Superbike Championship
|
18:00 G. Wałbrzych - Starogard Gdański
|
18:00 Trefl Sopot - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
18:00 Futsal: Barcelona - Palma Futsal
|
18:00 AC Milan - Genoa
|
18:00 Al Ahed - Central Coast Mariners
|
18:00 Galatasaray - Sivasspor
|
18:00 Gaziantep - Hatayspor
|
18:00 Midtjylland - Brondby
|
18:00 Slovacko - Sparta Praga
|
18:00 Znicz Pruszków - Chrobry Głogów
|
18:00 Lemgo - SC Magdeburg
|
18:15 Basket Napoli - Scafati
|
18:15 Brescia - Brindisi
|
18:15 Cremona - Milano
|
18:15 Virtus Bologna - Trento
|
18:30 F. Auger-Aliassime - Andrey Rublev
|
18:30 Eldense - Leganes
|
18:30 Royale Union SG - Anderlecht
|
18:30 Valencia - Deportivo Alaves
|
18:30 Zaragoza - Burgos CF
|
18:30 Unicaja - Murcia
|
19:00 NBA: Cavaliers - Magic
|
19:00 Arouca - Estrela
|
19:00 Braga - Casa Pia
|
19:00 Conegliano K - Vero Volley K
|
19:05 F1 Academy: wyścig 2
|
19:15 Zielona Góra - Stal Gorzów
|
19:30 Liga+ Extra
|
19:30 Heidenheim - FSV Mainz 05
|
19:30 Rijeka - Dinamo Zagrzeb
|
19:35 MLB: WSZYSTKIE MECZE ⚾
|
20:00 Snooker: Mistrzostwa Świata
|
20:00 Astoria Bydgoszcz - GKS Tychy
|
20:00 Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Śląsk Wrocław
|
20:00 Feyenoord - Zwolle
|
20:15 Piłkaręczna: Puchar Polski - finał
|
20:30 CFR Cluj - Rapid Bukareszt
|
20:30 Estudiantes - Velez Sarsfield
|
20:45 AS Roma - Juventus
|
21:00 Athletico-PR - Vasco
|
21:00 Rayo Vallecano - Almeria
|
21:00 Sevilla - Granada
|
21:00 Tenerife - Ferrol
|
21:00 Vitoria - Sao Paulo
|
21:00 NASCAR Cup: wyścig
|
21:00 Siatkówka plażowa
|
21:30 Famalicao - Benfica
|
22:00 F1 GP Miami: Wyścig
|
22:00 NHL: Rangers - Hurricanes
|
22:00 New York City - Colorado Rapids
|
23:30 Botafogo RJ - Bahia
|
23:30 Cuiaba - Palmeiras
|
00:45 Seattle Sounders - LA Galaxy
|
01:30 NHL: Stars - Golden Knights
|