00:00 Cerro Porteno - Fluminense
|
00:00 Cobresal - Talleres Cordoba
|
00:00 Metropolitanos - Lanus
|
00:00 Nac. Asuncion - Racing Montevideo
|
01:00 NBA: Magic - Cavaliers
|
01:00 NHL: Lightning - Panthers
|
01:30 NBA: 76ers - Knicks
|
01:30 NHL: Islanders - Hurricanes
|
02:00 NFL Draft
|
02:00 Always Ready - Cesar Vallejo
|
02:00 Barcelona SC - Sao Paulo
|
02:00 Fortaleza - Boca Juniors
|
02:00 Palestino - Millonarios
|
04:00 NBA: Lakers - Nuggets
|
04:00 Delfin - Internacional
|
04:00 Ind. Medellin - Defensa y Justicia
|
09:00 MotoGP Hiszpania: trening 1 i 2
|
09:05 Rugby: Crusaders - Rebels
|
11:00 ATP Madryt
|
11:00 WTA Madryt
|
11:00 Snooker: Mistrzostwa Świata
|
11:35 Rugby: Waratahs - Chiefs
|
11:45 Brisbane Roar - Adelaide United
|
12:00 World Pool Masters
|
13:00 Dart: Austrian Open
|
13:00 Słowacja U18 - Łotwa U18
|
13:30 Kolarstwo: Tour of Turkey
|
14:00 Szwajcaria U18 - Kazachstan U18
|
14:30 ONE Friday Fights
|
15:30 Snooker: Mistrzostwa Świata
|
15:30 Kolarstwo: Tour de Romandie
|
15:30 7. strefa - magazyn siatkarski
|
16:30 Słowacja - Czechy
|
17:00 Pływanie: Mistrzostwa Polski
|
17:00 Al-Hilal - Al Fateh
|
17:00 Damac - Al-Taawon
|
17:00 Finlandia U18 - Norwegia U18
|
17:00 Golf: Zurich Classic of New Orleans
|
18:00 Sparta Wrocław - GKM Grudziądz
|
18:00 World Pool Masters
|
18:00 Istra 1961 - Slaven Belupo
|
18:00 Mamelodi - Esperance Tunis
|
18:00 Piast Gliwice - Warta Poznań
|
18:00 Kanada U18 - Czechy U18
|
18:00 Narciarstwo akrobatyczne
|
18:00 Murcia - Unicaja
|
18:00 Tenerife - Peristeri
|
18:30 Hertha Berlin - Hannover
|
18:30 St. Pauli - Rostock
|
18:30 Norwegia - Dania
|
19:00 Dart: Austrian Open
|
19:00 CFN: Kłak vs Zosymov
|
19:00 Adana Demirspor - Galatasaray
|
19:00 Din. Bucharest - FC Voluntari
|
19:00 Monako - Fenerbahce
|
19:00 Leipzig - Flensburg-H.
|
19:10 MLB: WSZYSTKIE MECZE ⚾
|
19:30 Austria Wiedeń - Altach
|
19:30 T. stołowy: Tarnobrzeg - Etival
|
19:45 Szwajcaria - Łotwa
|
20:00 Snooker: Mistrzostwa Świata
|
20:00 Al Ahly - Mazembe
|
20:00 Al-Ittihad FC - Al Shabab
|
20:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Radunia Stężyca
|
20:00 Eisenach - Lemgo
|
20:00 Hannover-Burgdorf - Goppingen
|
20:30 Motor Lublin - Apator Toruń
|
20:30 Projekt Warszawa - Resovia Rzeszów
|
20:30 Andorra - Racing Santander
|
20:30 Bochum - TSG Hoffenheim
|
20:30 Jagiellonia - Pogoń Szczecin
|
20:30 Pisa - Catanzaro
|
20:30 Wisła Kraków - Podbeskidzie B-B
|
20:30 Venezia - Cremonese
|
20:35 Rugby: Scarlets - Sharks
|
20:35 Rugby: Ulster - Benetton
|
20:45 Eupen - Charleroi
|
20:45 Frosinone - Salernitana
|
21:00 Montpellier - Nantes
|
21:00 Real Sociedad - Real Madryt
|
21:00 QPR - Leeds United
|
21:00 Barcelona - Olympiakos
|
21:15 Gil Vicente - Arouca
|
21:30 NASCAR Xfinity: kwalifikacje
|
21:30 Magazyn Fortuna 1. liga
|
21:40 IndyCar: trening 1
|
22:30 Super Piątek
|
23:30 NBA: Pacers - Bucks
|
01:00 NFL Draft
|
01:00 NHL: Capitals - Rangers
|
01:05 MLB: WSZYSTKIE MECZE ⚾
|
01:30 NHL: Predators - Canucks
|
02:00 NBA: Mavericks - Clippers
|
02:00 WWE Friday Night SmackDown
|
04:00 AEW Rampage
|
04:00 NHL: Avalanche - Jets
|
04:05 Rugby: Fijian Drua - Moana Pasifika
|
04:30 NBA: Suns - Timberwolves
|
04:30 NHL: Kings - Oilers
|
06:35 Rugby: Brumbies - Hurricanes
|
07:30 Formula E: trening 1
|