00:00 UFC: Hubbard vs Figlak
|
00:00 NBA: Heat - Celtics
|
01:00 UFC Fight Night: Main Card
|
01:30 Cincinnati - Colorado Rapids
|
01:30 Columbus Crew - CF Montreal
|
01:30 DC United - Seattle Sounders
|
01:30 New England Rev. - Inter Miami
|
01:30 New York City - Charlotte
|
01:30 New York RB - Vancouver Whitecaps
|
01:30 Orlando City - Toronto FC
|
01:30 Philadelphia Union - Real Salt Lake
|
02:00 Boks: Ramirez vs Barthelemy
|
02:00 NHL: Maple Leafs - Bruins
|
02:00 Bahia - Gremio
|
02:30 AEW Collision
|
02:30 NBA: Lakers - Nuggets
|
02:30 Chicago Fire - Atlanta United
|
02:30 FC Dallas - Houston Dynamo
|
02:30 Minnesota - Sporting Kansas City
|
02:30 Nashville SC - San Jose Earthquakes
|
03:00 BKFC: Prelims
|
03:10 UFC: Nicolau vs Perez
|
04:00 BKFC: Knuckle Mania 4
|
04:30 AEW Rampage
|
04:30 NHL: Golden Knights - Stars
|
04:30 Los Angeles FC - Portland Timbers
|
06:00 Golf: ISPS Handa Championship
|
07:00 Sydney FC - Perth Glory
|
07:15 Siatkówka plażowa
|
09:00 Melbourne City - Western United
|
11:00 ATP Madryt
|
11:00 WTA Madryt
|
12:15 Nijmegen - Alkmaar
|
12:15 Zwolle - Heracles
|
12:30 Inter - Torino
|
12:30 Otelul - FC Hermannstadt
|
12:30 Radomiak Radom - Zagłębie Lubin
|
12:30 Real Madryt - Obradoiro CAB
|
12:40 Arka Gdynia - Resovia Rzeszów
|
13:00 Metz - Lille
|
13:00 Słowacja U18 - Finlandia U18
|
13:30 Genk - Club Brugge
|
13:30 St. Mirren - Rangers
|
13:30 📺 Multi 2. Bundesliga 📺 📺
|
13:30 FC Nurnberg - Karlsruher
|
13:30 Magdeburg - Osnabruck
|
13:30 Wehen - Furth
|
14:00 Cadiz - Mallorca
|
14:00 Gijon - Villarreal B
|
14:00 Szwecja U18 - Czechy U18
|
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Volendam
|
14:30 Waalwijk - Utrecht
|
15:00 Orlen Wisła Płock - Górnik Zabrze
|
15:00 Stuttgart - Hamburg
|
15:00 Alanyaspor - Istanbulspor
|
15:00 Bologna - Udinese
|
15:00 Bournemouth - Brighton
|
15:00 Hradec Kralove - Slavia Praga
|
15:00 Miedź Legnica - Znicz Pruszków
|
15:00 Pendikspor - Kayserispor
|
15:00 Polonia Warszawa - GKS Katowice
|
15:00 Sigma Ołomuniec - Sparta Praga
|
15:00 Stal Mielec - Legia Warszawa
|
15:00 Tottenham - Arsenal
|
15:00 📺 📺 Multi Ligue 1 📺 📺 📺
|
15:00 Clermont - Reims
|
15:00 Lorient - Toulouse
|
15:00 Strasbourg - Nice
|
15:30 B. Moenchengladbach - Union Berlin
|
16:00 Cercle Brugge - Anderlecht
|
16:00 Dundee FC - Celtic
|
16:00 Flamengo - Botafogo RJ
|
16:00 Nordsjaelland - Brondby
|
16:00 Olympiakos - Lamia
|
16:00 PSG K - Lyon K
|
16:00 Gwardia Opole - Piotrkowianin
|
16:00 Piotrcovia K - Zagłębie Lubin K
|
16:15 Alcorcon - Eldense
|
16:15 Granada - Osasuna
|
16:15 Real Oviedo - Tenerife
|
16:30 Portimonense - Moreirense
|
16:30 Winterthur - Servette
|
16:30 Serie C: wszystkie mecze
|
16:30 Bergischer - Erlangen
|
16:45 Ludogorets - Krumovgrad
|
16:45 Vitesse - Sittard
|
17:00 Gorica - Osijek
|
17:00 Salzburg - Sturm Graz
|
17:00 USA U18 - Łotwa U18
|
17:05 Rennes - Brest
|
17:15 Poli Iasi - UTA Arad
|
17:30 FSV Mainz 05 - FC Koeln
|
17:30 Lech Poznań - Cracovia
|
17:30 Nottingham - Manchester City
|
18:00 Boks: Mistrzostwa Europy
|
18:00 Monza - Perugia
|
18:00 Atalanta - Empoli
|
18:00 Dreams - Zamalek
|
18:00 FC Kopenhaga - Aarhus
|
18:00 Górnik Łęczna - Termalica Nieciecza
|
18:00 Napoli - AS Roma
|
18:00 Rizespor - Ankaragucu
|
18:00 Trabzonspor - Gaziantep
|
18:00 Ostrów Wielkopolski - MMTS Kwidzyn
|
18:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Wybrzeże Gdańsk
|
18:00 Kanada U18 - Szwajcaria U18
|
18:30 Levante - Cartagena
|
18:30 PAOK - AEK
|
18:30 Royale Union SG - Antwerp
|
18:30 Valladolid - Huesca
|
18:30 Villarreal - Rayo Vallecano
|
18:30 MoraBanc Andorra - Barcelona
|
19:00 Estoril - Famalicao
|
19:00 Lyon - Monaco
|
19:00 NBA PL: 76ers - Knicks
|
19:30 Darmstadt - Heidenheim
|
19:30 Lok. Zagrzeb - Rijeka
|
19:30 Panathinaikos - Aris
|
19:30 Rumunia - Włochy
|
19:35 MLB: WSZYSTKIE MECZE ⚾
|
20:00 CFR Cluj - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
20:00 Serie C: wszystkie mecze
|
20:30 NHL: Avalanche - Jets
|
20:45 Fiorentina - Sassuolo
|
21:00 Albacete - Eibar
|
21:00 Berkane - USM Algier
|
21:00 Corinthians - Fluminense
|
21:00 Cruzeiro - Vitoria
|
21:00 Olympique Marsylia - Lens
|
21:00 Real Betis - Sevilla
|
21:30 NBA PL: Mavericks - Clippers
|
21:30 FC Porto - Sporting
|
22:00 Argentinos Jrs - Velez Sarsfield
|
22:00 Estudiantes - Boca Juniors
|
23:00 NHL: Predators - Canucks
|
23:30 Fortaleza - Bragantino
|
23:30 Juventude - Athletico-PR
|
01:00 NBA: Pacers - Bucks
|
01:00 Internacional - Atletico GO
|
02:00 NHL: Capitals - Rangers
|
03:30 NBA: Suns - Timberwolves
|
04:30 NHL: Kings - Oilers
|