00:00 Botafogo RJ - Vitoria
|
00:30 NBA: Pacers - Bucks
|
00:30 Aguia De Maraba - Sao Paulo
|
01:00 Boks: Bazinyan vs Phinn
|
01:00 Shooto Brazil 122
|
01:30 CRB - Ceara
|
02:00 NHL: Maple Leafs - Bruins
|
02:10 MLB: WSZYSTKIE MECZE ⚾
|
02:10 Racing Club - Talleres
|
02:30 Goias - Cuiaba
|
02:30 Palmeiras - Botafogo SP
|
03:00 NBA: 76ers - Knicks
|
09:05 Rugby: Hurricanes - Waratahs
|
09:45 ERC: Rajd Wysp Kanaryjskich
|
11:00 Snooker: Mistrzostwa Świata
|
11:35 Rugby: Rebels - Blues
|
??:?? WTA Madryt
|
14:30 ONE Friday Fights
|
14:30 Kobierzyce K - Zagłębie Lubin K
|
15:30 Snooker: Mistrzostwa Świata
|
15:30 Kolarstwo: Vuelta a Espana kobiet
|
16:00 F1 Academy: GP Miami - trening 1
|
16:00 ATP Madryt
|
16:00 Polonia Bytom - Sandecja Nowy Sącz
|
16:00 Futsal: Benfica - Palma Futsal
|
17:00 Al-Taawon - Al-Hilal
|
17:00 Rudes - Istra 1961
|
17:00 PR Koszalin K - MKS Lublin K
|
18:00 GKM Grudziądz - Unia Leszno
|
18:00 Cracovia - Górnik Zabrze
|
18:00 Górnik Łęczna - Odra Opole
|
18:30 F1 GP Miami: trening 1
|
18:30 Trefl Sopot - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
18:30 Dusseldorf - FC Nurnberg
|
18:30 Hamburger SV - St. Pauli
|
19:00 Futsal: Barcelona - Sporting
|
19:00 Aarhus - Nordsjaelland
|
19:00 Ankaragucu - Alanyaspor
|
19:00 Besiktas - Rizespor
|
19:00 Farul Constanta - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
19:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Stomil Olsztyn
|
19:00 Toulouse - Montpellier
|
19:00 Goppingen - Leipzig
|
19:30 A. Lustenau - Austria Wiedeń
|
19:30 Włochy - Węgry
|
19:45 Fenerbahce - Monako
|
20:00 Snooker: Mistrzostwa Świata
|
20:00 Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Śląsk Wrocław
|
20:00 Abha - Al-Ittihad FC
|
20:00 Al-Ettifaq - Al Feiha
|
20:00 Almere City - Heerenveen
|
20:00 Sittard - G.A. Eagles
|
20:00 Ligue 2: wszystkie mecze
|
20:00 HBW Balingen-Weilstetten - Eisenach
|
20:20 MLB: WSZYSTKIE MECZE ⚾
|
20:30 Apator Toruń - Sparta Wrocław
|
20:30 Barnsley - Bolton
|
20:30 Podbeskidzie B-B - Arka Gdynia
|
20:30 Ruch Chorzów - Lech Poznań
|
20:30 TSG Hoffenheim - RB Lipsk
|
20:30 Villarreal B - Levante
|
20:45 Torino - Bologna
|
20:45 Westerlo - St. Truiden
|
21:00 Getafe - Athletic Bilbao
|
21:00 Lens - Lorient
|
21:00 Luton - Everton
|
21:15 Moreirense - Vizela
|
21:20 F1 Academy: GP Miami - trening 2
|
22:00 Golf: Byron Nelson
|
22:30 Super Piątekn
|
22:30 F1 GP Miami: sprint kwalifikacyjny
|
00:00 Paysandu - Avai
|
00:10 MLB: WSZYSTKIE MECZE ⚾
|
02:00 WWE Friday Night SmackDown
|
02:30 Juventud U.U. - Independiente
|